Skip to content

Football predictions

Turkish First League
predictions

Upcoming matches and the latest results in Turkish First League. Open a match and the AI analysis gives you the win probabilities, the most likely score, expected goals (xG) and both teams' form on one page.

30 matches

Upcoming matches 30

Latest results 10

Turkish First League table 2026/27

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Kayserispor9711+1322
2Bursaspor9612+819
3Iğdır FK9612+619
4Keçiörengücü9441+916
5Batman Petrolspor9513+116
6Mardin 19699432+515
7Antalyaspor9504+215
8Sarıyer9432+215
9Bandırmaspor9342+913
10Fatih Karagümrük9342+113
11Muğlaspor9261+112
12Sivasspor9252+111
13Pendikspor9243-610
14Manisa F.K.9234-19
15Bodrum FK9153-18
16Esenler Erokspor9153-58
17Ümraniyespor9144-37
18İstanbulspor9126-135
19Vanspor FK9135-114
20Boluspor9018-181

What does the analysis look at?

Before every match it reads both teams' recent form, expected goals (xG), injured and suspended players, the standings and their previous meetings.

From these the model works out the 1X2 probabilities, the most likely score and the over/under and both-teams-to-score chances; the written commentary rests on the same numbers.

Featured analyses are recorded before kick-off and kept with their results in a public track record.